2011 Bethel CDR Gold Results

March 27th, 2011 by slowroadie Categories: Results No Responses
Cat 5 Name Team
1 Gregory Dorsch Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
2 Brian Flynn
3 Christopher Conway CVC/Subaru of New England
4 anthony manca bethel cycle sport
5 guy poirier bethel cycle sport club
6 Christopher Cavallaro CVC/Subaru of New England
7 Rich Raymond
8 Mike Hyman
9 Peter Snedeker
10 Akil Sutton Team Bikeway.com
11 Lukas Grob Pawling Cycle & Sport
12 Doug O'Day Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
13 jason yoakum Bethel cycle
14 Frank Fontana tarmac cycling/iron bridge consulting
15 Gregg Giddes Team Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
16 jesus patino cafeteros
17 Dwayne Nosworthy
18 Eric Saari Team Elevate Cycles
19 Steve Burrows Zanes Cycles Club
20 Russell Clarida Bethel Cycle
Cat 4 Name Team
1 Brendan McLaughlin
2 Bryan Fried CRCA, Teany Cycling
3 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Teany Cycling
4 Alister Clarke Soul Brother
5 Paul LeStage Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
6 Edenilson Dasliva NAVONE STUDIOS
7 Ryan McGarrity CRCA, NYVerlocity
8 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump
9 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
10 Robert Bonelli Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
11 Gabriel Remillard CLR-Racing
12 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle and Sport
13 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle & Sport
14 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling
15 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle
16 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport
17 Sam Morkal-Williams CRCA Junior Development
18 RUDY BLEAKLEY JR Navone Studios
19 Sung Pak Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
20 Paul Parton Bethel Cycle Sport Club
Women Name Team
1 Ann Marie Miller CRCA/ HLS
2 Amanda Braverman Stage-1 / fusionTHINK
3 Raquel Miller CRCA
4 Dorothy Ramsey Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
5 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
6 Rebecca Hicks CRCA, Comedy Central
7 Siri Hildonen Stage-1 / fusionTHINK
8 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New England
9 Keatherine Amos CRCA/ HLS
10 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle & Sport Club
11 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New England
12 Susan Flemming Behtel Cycle and Sport Club
13 Kara Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New England
14 maria Durmoulin Bethel Cycle & Sport Club
15 Christine Poulin Cycling Concepts
Masters 45+ Name Team
1 John Funk Cycle Fitness
2 Stephen Gray Berlin Bikes/ Best Cleaners
3 MATTHEW Armstrong Team Danbury Audi
4 Joseph Regan Berlin Bikes/ Best Cleaners
5 Morgan Stebbins Bethel Cylces
6 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
7 Rick Spear Fastar, target Training
8 Charles Litty Bethel Cycle and Sport Club
9 Nelson Macy Team Danbury Audi
10
11 Daniel Fox Corner Cycle
12 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING / Velocite Bikes
13 Dennis Johnston GHCC-Cetral Wheelman
14
15 Christopher McNeil Unattached
16 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi
17
18 Alvaro Betancur cafeteros cycling club
19 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle & Sport
20 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
Cat 3/4 Name Team
1 Bryan Haas Berlin Bikes/ Best Cleaners
2 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle
3 Ian Farrar Vibrant Health Cycling Team
4 Reid Evans Pawling Cycle and Sport
5 John Morales cafeteros cycling club
6 sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
7 matthew emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
8 Zachary Staszak Pawling Cycle & Sport
9 Willie Payton Unattached
10 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump
11 James Leiken
12 Neil Suto Bethel Cycle
13 Robert Bonelli Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear
14 MATTHEW Armstrong Team Danbury Audi
15 Christian Venegas USI
16
17 Alvaro Betancur cafeteros cycling club
18 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
19 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi
20 Chris Adams EXPO/Superior Energy
Pro/1/2/3 Name Team
1 Robert Sweeting Kendra/ 5 Hour Energy
2 luciano bezerra navone studios/greenwood floors
3 eric merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling
4 Edward Angeli Target Training
5 GABRIEL ACABA MICHELOB ULTRA CYCLING
6 Kyle Wolfe Unattached
7 Chad Butts CRCA/Rapha Racing
8 Stephen Gray Berlin Bikes/ Best Cleaners
9 Anders Swanson Krystal/ Warp9bikes.com
10 Brett Cleaver CRCA/Rapha Racing
11 John Funk Cycle Fitness
12 Brian Sacawa Haymarket Bicycles
13 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi
14 Benjamin George CVC/Subaru of New England
15 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Club
16 Evan Thomas Target Training
17 Jonathan Nash Pawling Cycle and Sport
18 Matthew Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
19 Stephan Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
20 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle